-20%
,

TP-Link TL-FC111B-20 100 Mb/s WDM Media Converter


12,000.00 15,000.00

TL-FC111B-20

10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
  • Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiber
  • Ranges up to 20km (12.4 miles)
  • Work with TL-FC111B-20 as a pair
SKU: TL-FC111B Categories: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “TP-Link TL-FC111B-20 100 Mb/s WDM Media Converter”

There are no reviews yet.