40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multimode, MPO, 850nm, DDM) – 100m

SKU: QSFP-40G-SR4 Categories: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “PLANET QSFP-40G-SR4”

There are no reviews yet.

TechShop Help Chat
Hi there! Use this box to send us a message via WhatsApp...